Difference between revisions of "Template:Hegelianism"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>WOSlinker (use navbar) |
|||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|''[[The Secret of Hegel]]'' | |''[[The Secret of Hegel]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{navbar|Hegelianism}} |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Philosophy and thinking navbox templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Philosophy and thinking navbox templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
[[Category:"Part of a series on" templates|Hegelianism]] | [[Category:"Part of a series on" templates|Hegelianism]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
