Difference between revisions of "Template:Hellenic Navy"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sv1xv |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Standing Hellenic Navy Deployments: | | Standing Hellenic Navy Deployments: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Standing NRF Maritime Group 2 | NATO SNMG2]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Standing NRF Mine Countermeasures Group 2 | NATO SNMCMG2]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''Personnel''' | ! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''Personnel''' | ||
Revision as of 22:02, 6 March 2008
| ||||||||||||||||