Difference between revisions of "Template:Hellenic Navy"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sv1xv (Added UNIFIL to standing deployments) |
imported>Sthenel |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| border=0 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="background:#f9f9f9; text-align:left;" | {| border=0 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="background:#f9f9f9; text-align:left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Navy2.gif|180px|center]] |
|- | |- | ||
|<center><font color="#003399">"Great is the Power of the <br> Country that Controls the Sea."</font></center> | |<center><font color="#003399">"Great is the Power of the <br> Country that Controls the Sea."</font></center> | ||
Revision as of 18:58, 11 May 2008
| ||||||||||||||||||