Difference between revisions of "Template:Hindu scriptures and texts"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>WOSlinker (use navbar) |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
[[Smriti]]{{·}} [[Śruti]]{{·}} [[Bhagavad Gita]]{{·}} [[Puranas|Purana]]{{·}} [[Manu Smriti]]{{·}} [[Āgama (Hinduism)|Agama]]{{·}} [[Darshana]]{{·}} [[Pañcaratra|Pancharatra]]{{·}} [[Tantras|Tantra]]{{·}} [[Akilathirattu Ammanai|Akilathirattu]]{{·}} [[Sūtra]]{{·}} [[Stotras|Stotra]]{{·}} [[Dharmashastra]]{{·}} [[Divya Prabandha]]{{·}} [[Tevaram]]{{·}} [[Ramacharitamanas]]{{·}} [[Shikshapatri]]{{·}} [[Vachanamrut]]{{·}} [[Ananda Sutram]] {{·}} [[Srimad Bhagavatam]] | [[Smriti]]{{·}} [[Śruti]]{{·}} [[Bhagavad Gita]]{{·}} [[Puranas|Purana]]{{·}} [[Manu Smriti]]{{·}} [[Āgama (Hinduism)|Agama]]{{·}} [[Darshana]]{{·}} [[Pañcaratra|Pancharatra]]{{·}} [[Tantras|Tantra]]{{·}} [[Akilathirattu Ammanai|Akilathirattu]]{{·}} [[Sūtra]]{{·}} [[Stotras|Stotra]]{{·}} [[Dharmashastra]]{{·}} [[Divya Prabandha]]{{·}} [[Tevaram]]{{·}} [[Ramacharitamanas]]{{·}} [[Shikshapatri]]{{·}} [[Vachanamrut]]{{·}} [[Ananda Sutram]] {{·}} [[Srimad Bhagavatam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <hr/>{{ | + | | <hr/>{{navbar|Hindu scriptures}} |
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Hinduism templates|Scriptures]] | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Hinduism templates|Scriptures]] | ||
[[Category:"Part of a series on" templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:"Part of a series on" templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
Revision as of 21:12, 24 June 2009
|
Part of a series on |
| Aum |
|
Rigveda · Yajurveda · Samaveda · Atharvaveda |
|
Aitareya · Brihadaranyaka · Isha · Taittiriya · Chandogya · Kena · Maitri · Mundaka · Mandukya · Katha · Kaushitaki · Prashna · Shvetashvatara |
|
Smriti · Śruti · Bhagavad Gita · Purana · Manu Smriti · Agama · Darshana · Pancharatra · Tantra · Akilathirattu · Sūtra · Stotra · Dharmashastra · Divya Prabandha · Tevaram · Ramacharitamanas · Shikshapatri · Vachanamrut · Ananda Sutram · Srimad Bhagavatam |