Difference between revisions of "Template:History of India"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Generalboss3 (new pic) |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! style="padding:0 5px; background: #EEDC82; font-size:135%;" |<center>'''[[History of India]]'''</center> | ! style="padding:0 5px; background: #EEDC82; font-size:135%;" |<center>'''[[History of India]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center>[[ | + | |<center>[[Image:Ajanta Padmapani.jpg|100px]]</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[Timeline of Indian history|Chronology of Indian history]]</center> | |<center>[[Timeline of Indian history|Chronology of Indian history]]</center> | ||