Difference between revisions of "Template:History of Libya"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Hmains (refine cat) |
imported>CommonsDelinker m (Replacing Image:COA_of_Libya.svg with Image:Coat_of_arms_of_Libya.svg (by Siebrand because: Was in category "Duplicate", exact duplicate).) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="clear:right; float:right; margin:0 0 1em 1em; text-align:center; font-size:85%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" | {| class="infobox" style="clear:right; float:right; margin:0 0 1em 1em; text-align:center; font-size:85%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" | ||
|- style="background:#ccf;" | |- style="background:#ccf;" | ||
| − | ! [[Image: | + | ! [[Image:Coat_of_arms_of_Libya.svg|24px|Coat of arms of Libya]]{{spaces|2}}[[History of Libya|History of]] [[Libya]]{{spaces|2}} |
|- style="background:#cccccf;" | |- style="background:#cccccf;" | ||
! Periods | ! Periods | ||