Difference between revisions of "Template:Holby"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Frickative (rm Thandie) |
imported>Screech123 (added the 2 new characters) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!style="background: #ddeeff" | [[List of characters in Casualty#Current cast|''Casualty'' characters]] | !style="background: #ddeeff" | [[List of characters in Casualty#Current cast|''Casualty'' characters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Charlie Fairhead]]{{·}} [[Josh Griffiths]]{{·}} [[Harry Harper]]{{·}} [[Tess Bateman]]{{·}} [[Abs Denham]]{{·}} [[Guppy Sandhu]]{{·}} [[Maggie Coldwell]]{{·}} [[Kelsey Phillips]]{{·}} [[Nathan Spencer]]{{·}} [[Alice Chantrey]]{{·}} [[Greg Fallon]]{{·}} [[Dixie Dixon]]{{·}} [[Nadia Talianos]] | + | |[[Charlie Fairhead]]{{·}} [[Josh Griffiths]]{{·}} [[Harry Harper]]{{·}} [[Tess Bateman]]{{·}} [[Abs Denham]]{{·}} [[Guppy Sandhu]]{{·}} [[Maggie Coldwell]]{{·}} [[Kelsey Phillips]]{{·}} [[Nathan Spencer]]{{·}} [[Alice Chantrey]]{{·}} [[Greg Fallon]]{{·}} [[Dixie Dixon]]{{·}} [[Nadia Talianos]]{{·}} [[Ruth Winter]]{{·}} [[Toby De Silva]] |
[[List of characters in Casualty#Original cast|Original cast]]{{·}} [[List of characters in Casualty#Former cast|Former cast]] | [[List of characters in Casualty#Original cast|Original cast]]{{·}} [[List of characters in Casualty#Former cast|Former cast]] | ||
|- | |- | ||