Difference between revisions of "Template:House of Bernadotte"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Piratesswoop (fixing links to sigvard, carl johan, carl jr, oscar and gustaf) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Charles XV of Sweden|Charles XV]] | | [[Charles XV of Sweden|Charles XV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Prince Gustaf, Duke of | + | | [[Prince Gustaf, Duke of Uppland|Gustaf, Duke of Upland]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oscar II of Sweden|Oscar II]] | | [[Oscar II of Sweden|Oscar II]] | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| [[Gustaf V of Sweden|Gustaf V]] | | [[Gustaf V of Sweden|Gustaf V]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Count Oscar Bernadotte of Wisborg|Oscar, Duke of Gotland]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prince Eugén, Duke of Närke|Eugén, Duke of Närke]] | | [[Prince Eugén, Duke of Närke|Eugén, Duke of Närke]] | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| [[Astrid of Sweden|Astrid, Queen of Belgium]] | | [[Astrid of Sweden|Astrid, Queen of Belgium]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Carl, Prince Bernadotte|Carl, Duke of Östergötland]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | [[Gustaf V of Sweden|Gustaf V]] | ! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | [[Gustaf V of Sweden|Gustaf V]] | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| [[Prince Gustav Adolf, Duke of Västerbotten|Gustaf Adolf, Duke of Västerbotten]] | | [[Prince Gustav Adolf, Duke of Västerbotten|Gustaf Adolf, Duke of Västerbotten]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Count Carl Johan Bernadotte of Wisborg|Sigvard, Duke of Uppland]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ingrid of Sweden|Ingrid, Queen of Denmark]] | | [[Ingrid of Sweden|Ingrid, Queen of Denmark]] | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| [[Prince Bertil, Duke of Halland|Bertil, Duke of Halland]] | | [[Prince Bertil, Duke of Halland|Bertil, Duke of Halland]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carl Johan Bernadotte|Carl Johan, | + | | [[Count Carl Johan Bernadotte of Wisborg|Carl Johan, Duke of Dalarna]] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''''Grandchildren''''' | | '''''Grandchildren''''' | ||