Difference between revisions of "Template:Houston Rockets roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Raymond Cruise |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |SG | + | |SG |
|8 | |8 | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |SG | + | |SG |
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |SF | + | |SF |
|40 | |40 | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |PF | + | |PF |
| align="right" |44 | | align="right" |44 | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |PG | + | |PG |
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
| − | |[[Tracy McGrady]] | + | |[[Tracy McGrady - Captain]] |
|([[Mt. Zion Christian Academy]]<br>[[Rocky Mount, North Carolina|Rocky Mount, NC]]) | |([[Mt. Zion Christian Academy]]<br>[[Rocky Mount, North Carolina|Rocky Mount, NC]]) | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |PF | + | |PF |
| align="right" |4 | | align="right" |4 | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
| − | |[[David Wesley]] | + | |[[David Wesley - Captain]] |
|([[Baylor University|Baylor]]) | |([[Baylor University|Baylor]]) | ||