Difference between revisions of "Template:IPA keys"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(baru) |
(Undid revision 488044721 by 222.124.192.164 (talk)) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! style="background: #ccf; text-align: center; padding-left:0.5em; padding-right:0.5em; width:15em;" | [[Wikipedia:IPA]] | ! style="background: #ccf; text-align: center; padding-left:0.5em; padding-right:0.5em; width:15em;" | [[Wikipedia:IPA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Albanian|IPA for Albanian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Arabic|IPA for Arabic]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Armenian|IPA for Armenian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Astur-Leonese|IPA for Astur-Leonese]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia: | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA_for_Australian_languages|IPA for Australian languages]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Basque|IPA for Basque]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Belarusian|IPA for Belarusian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Berber|IPA for Berber/Tamazight]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Bulgarian and Macedonian|IPA for Bulgarian and Macedonian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Burmese|IPA for Burmese]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Cantonese|IPA for Cantonese]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Catalan|IPA for Catalan]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Colognian|IPA for Colognian]] (Kölsch) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Czech and Slovak|IPA for Czech and Slovak]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Danish|IPA for Danish]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Dutch and Afrikaans|IPA for Dutch and Afrikaans]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for English|IPA for English]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Esperanto|IPA for Esperanto]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Estonian and Finnish|IPA for Estonian and Finnish]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Fijian|IPA for Fijian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Franco-Provençal|IPA for Franco-Provençal]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for French|IPA for French]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Georgian|IPA for Georgian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for German|IPA for German]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Greek|IPA for Greek]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Haitian Creole|IPA for Haitian Creole]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Hawaiian|IPA for Hawaiian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Hebrew|IPA for Hebrew]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Hindi and Urdu|IPA for Hindi-Urdu]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Hungarian|IPA for Hungarian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Icelandic|IPA for Icelandic]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Irish|IPA for Irish]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Italian|IPA for Italian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Japanese|IPA for Japanese]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Khmer|IPA for Khmer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Korean|IPA for Korean]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Latin|IPA for Latin]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Malagasy|IPA for Malagasy]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Malay|IPA for Malay]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Mandarin|IPA for Mandarin]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Manx|IPA for Manx]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Māori|IPA for Māori]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Marshallese|IPA for Marshallese]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Nahuatl|IPA for Nahuatl]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Occitan|IPA for Occitan]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Persian|IPA for Persian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Polish|IPA for Polish]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Portuguese and Galician|IPA for Portuguese and Galician]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Romanian|IPA for Romanian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Russian|IPA for Russian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Sanskrit|IPA for Sanskrit]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Scottish Gaelic|IPA for Scottish Gaelic]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Sinhala|IPA for Sinhala]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Serbo-Croatian|IPA for Serbo-Croatian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Spanish|IPA for Spanish]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Swedish and Norwegian|IPA for Swedish and Norwegian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Tagalog|IPA for Tagalog]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Tamil|IPA for Tamil]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Thai and Lao|IPA for Thai and Lao]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Tibetan|IPA for Tibetan]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Turkish, Azerbaijani and Turkmen|IPA for Turkish, Azerbaijani and Turkmen]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Ukrainian|IPA for Ukrainian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Vietnamese|IPA for Vietnamese]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Welsh|IPA for Welsh]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wikipedia:IPA | + | | [[Wikipedia:IPA for Yiddish|IPA for Yiddish]] |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
{{documentation}} | {{documentation}} | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 18:44, 18 April 2012
Usage
This navbox goes on the bottom of Help:IPA/<language> pages to ease navigation between them.
See also
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:IPA keys/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |