Difference between revisions of "Template:IPA sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ikiroid (here's the cat I was looking for) |
imported>Pne m (snap link) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|[[History of the IPA|History]] | |[[History of the IPA|History]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Obsolete and nonstandard symbols in the | + | |[[Obsolete and nonstandard symbols in the International Phonetic Alphabet|Nonstandard symbols]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Extended IPA]] | |[[Extended IPA]] | ||