Difference between revisions of "Template:IPstack"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Phatom87 m (Undid revision 235979911 by 66.129.224.36 (talk) read atricles.) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! style="background:#cfc" | [[Internet Layer]] | ! style="background:#cfc" | [[Internet Layer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{nowrap begin}}[[Internet Protocol|IP]] ([[IPv4]]{{·w}} [[IPv6]]){{·w}}[[ICMPv6]]{{·w}} [[Internet Group Management Protocol|IGMP]]{{·w}} [[IPsec]]{{·w}}[[:Category:Internet Layer protocols|(more)]]{{nowrap end}} | + | | {{nowrap begin}}[[Internet Protocol|IP]] ([[IPv4]]{{·w}} [[IPv6]]){{·w}} [[Internet Control Message Protocol|ICMP]]{{·w}} [[ICMPv6]]{{·w}} [[Internet Group Management Protocol|IGMP]]{{·w}} [[IPsec]]{{·w}}[[:Category:Internet Layer protocols|(more)]]{{nowrap end}} |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#cfc" | [[Link Layer]] | ! style="background:#cfc" | [[Link Layer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{nowrap begin}}[[Address Resolution Protocol|ARP]]{{·w}} [[Reverse Address Resolution Protocol|RARP]]{{·w}} [[Neighbor Discovery Protocol|NDP]]{{·w}} [[Open Shortest Path First|OSPF]]{{·w}} [[Tunneling protocol|Tunnels | + | | {{nowrap begin}}[[Address Resolution Protocol|ARP]]{{·w}} [[Reverse Address Resolution Protocol|RARP]]{{·w}} [[Neighbor Discovery Protocol|NDP]]{{·w}} [[Open Shortest Path First|OSPF]]{{·w}} [[Tunneling protocol|Tunnels]] {{·w}} [[Media Access Control]]{{·w}} [[Device Driver]]s {{·w}} [[:Category:Link protocols|(more)]] {{nowrap end}} |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:51, 3 September 2008
el:: eo:ablono:IPStako he::Tcp/ip mk::IPstack ja:Template:IPstack pt:Predefinição:ProtocolosIP th::IPstack vi:Tiêu bn:IPstack uk::IPstack zh:Template: