Difference between revisions of "Template:IPstack"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!style="background:#cfc"| [[Transport Layer]] | !style="background:#cfc"| [[Transport Layer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Transmission Control Protocol|TCP]]{{·}} [[User Datagram Protocol|UDP]]{{·}} [[Datagram Congestion Control Protocol|DCCP]]{{·}} [[Stream Control Transmission Protocol|SCTP | + | | [[Transmission Control Protocol|TCP]]{{·}} [[User Datagram Protocol|UDP]]{{·}} [[Datagram Congestion Control Protocol|DCCP]]{{·}} [[Stream Control Transmission Protocol|SCTP]]{{·}} [[Resource reservation protocol|RSVP]]{{·}} [[Explicit Congestion Notification|ECN]]{{·}} [[:Category:Transport layer protocols|(more)]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#cfc"| [[Internet Layer]] | !style="background:#cfc"| [[Internet Layer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Internet Protocol|IP]] ([[IPv4]]{{·}} [[IPv6]]){{·}} [[Internet Control Message Protocol|ICMP]]{{·}} [[ICMPv6]]{{·}} [[Internet Group Management Protocol|IGMP]]{{·}} [[IPsec]]{{·}}[[:Category:Internet Layer protocols|(more)]] | + | | [[Internet Protocol|IP]] ([[IPv4]]{{·}} [[IPv6]]){{·}} [[Internet Control Message Protocol|ICMP]]{{·}} [[ICMPv6]]{{·}} [[Internet Group Management Protocol|IGMP]]{{·}} [[Routing Information Protocol|RIP]]{{·}} [[IPsec]]{{·}}[[:Category:Internet Layer protocols|(more)]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#cfc"| [[Link Layer]] | !style="background:#cfc"| [[Link Layer]] | ||
Revision as of 06:54, 20 October 2008
| The TCP/IP model (RFC 1122) |
|---|
| Application Layer |
| BGP · DHCP · DNS · FTP · Gopher · GTP · HTTP · IMAP · IRC · NNTP · NTP · POP · RPC · RTCP · RTP · RTSP · SDP · SIP · SMTP · SNMP · SOAP · SSH · SSL · STUN · Telnet · TLS · XMPP · (more) |
| Transport Layer |
| TCP · UDP · DCCP · SCTP · RSVP · ECN · (more) |
| Internet Layer |
| IP (IPv4 · IPv6) · ICMP · ICMPv6 · IGMP · RIP · IPsec · (more) |
| Link Layer |
| ARP · RARP · NDP · OSPF · Tunnels · Media Access Control · Device Drivers · (more) |
| Template:Tnavbar |
el:: eo:ablono:IPStako he::Tcp/ip mk::IPstack ja:Template:IPstack pt:Predefinição:ProtocolosIP th::IPstack vi:Tiêu bn:IPstack uk::IPstack zh:Template: