Difference between revisions of "Template:ISO 15924 script codes and related Unicode data/header/sandbox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Template documentation
Template documentation[create]
imported>DePiep |
imported>DePiep |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! ISO formal name | ! ISO formal name | ||
! Directionality | ! Directionality | ||
| − | ! Alias{{cref2|group=Aliases_for_Unicode|f}} | + | ! Unicode Alias{{cref2|group=Aliases_for_Unicode|f}} |
! Version | ! Version | ||
! Characters | ! Characters | ||
Revision as of 17:58, 3 February 2021
| This is the template sandbox page for Template:ISO 15924 script codes and related Unicode data/header (diff). |
| Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (edit | diff) and testcases (create) pages. Subpages of this template. |
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed" style="font-size:85%;"
|-
! colspan=8 |
|- ! colspan=4 class="navbox-title" | ISO 15924 ! colspan=4 class="navbox-title" | Script in Unicode[e] |- style="vertical-align:top" ! Code ! Numeric ! ISO formal name ! Directionality ! Unicode Alias[f] ! Version ! Characters ! Remarks |- ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! |}
| This is the template sandbox page for Template:ISO 15924 script codes and related Unicode data/header (diff). |
| Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (edit | diff) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |