Difference between revisions of "Template:Illinois Sports"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tom Danson (the QC Swing plays in IOWA, also added Rock River Raptors) |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Football (soccer)|Soccer]] | ! [[Football (soccer)|Soccer]] | ||
| − | | '''[[National Premier Soccer League|NPSL]]:''' [[Rockford Raptors]] | + | | '''[[National Premier Soccer League|NPSL]]:''' [[Rockford Raptors]], '''[[American Indoor Soccer League|AISL]]:''' [[Rockford Rampage]] • [[Northern Illinois Rebels]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Softball]] | ! [[Softball]] | ||