Difference between revisions of "Template:Incarnations of the Doctor"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sceptre |
imported>Wolf of Fenric (Adding those given the Doctor's consciousness or variants upon.) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! colspan=2 style="font-size: 110%; background: #D6D6FF;" | [[List of actors who have played the Doctor#Other Doctors|Other Doctors]] | ! colspan=2 style="font-size: 110%; background: #D6D6FF;" | [[List of actors who have played the Doctor#Other Doctors|Other Doctors]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[The Chase (Doctor Who)|Robot Dr. Who]] ([[Edmund Warwick]]) || [[Logopolis|The Watcher]] (Adrian Gibbs) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Valeyard|The Valeyard]] ([[Michael Jayston]]) || [[Shalka Doctor]] ([[Richard E. Grant]]) | + | | [[Valeyard|The Valeyard]] ([[Michael Jayston]]) || [[Journey's End (Doctor Who)|"Other Doctor"]] ([[David Tennant]]) |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Journey's End (Doctor Who)|"Doctor-Donna"]] ([[Catherine Tate]]) || [[Jackson Lake|"Next Doctor"]] ([[David Morrissey]]) || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dr. Who (Dalek films)|Dr. Who]] ([[Peter Cushing]]) || [[Shalka Doctor]] ([[Richard E. Grant]]) | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Doctor Who navbox templates|Doctornav]] | [[Category:Doctor Who navbox templates|Doctornav]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||