Difference between revisions of "Template:Incarnations of the Doctor"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(neither of those were the Doctor. (If you must revert, then can you please keep the two Journey's End ones on the same line)) |
imported>Wolf of Fenric m (Fair enough, just swapping them to order revealed in episode.) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Logopolis|The Watcher]] (Adrian Gibbs) || [[Valeyard|The Valeyard]] ([[Michael Jayston]]) | | [[Logopolis|The Watcher]] (Adrian Gibbs) || [[Valeyard|The Valeyard]] ([[Michael Jayston]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Journey's End (Doctor Who)|"Doctor | + | | [[Journey's End (Doctor Who)|"Other Doctor"]] ([[David Tennant]]) || [[Journey's End (Doctor Who)|"Doctor-Donna"]] ([[Catherine Tate]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dr. Who (Dalek films)|Dr. Who]] ([[Peter Cushing]]) || [[Shalka Doctor]] ([[Richard E. Grant]]) | | [[Dr. Who (Dalek films)|Dr. Who]] ([[Peter Cushing]]) || [[Shalka Doctor]] ([[Richard E. Grant]]) | ||