Difference between revisions of "Template:Inclusionist/doc"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>DH85868993 (rm cat - {{Inclusionist}} is not an invitation template) |
imported>DH85868993 (rm doc page from cat) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Code !! Result | ! Code !! Result | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{tl|User inc}} || {{User inc}} | + | | {{tl|User inc}} || {{User inc|nocat=true}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{tl|User incl}} || {{User incl}} | + | | {{tl|User incl}} || {{User incl|nocat=true}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:46, 19 August 2012
| File:Edit-copy green.svg | This is a documentation subpage for Template:Inclusionist. It contains usage information, categories and other content that is not part of the original template page. |
Instructions
|
All you have to do to become a member of this project is cut and paste: {{inclusionist}} ...to your user page. |
WikiProject Inclusion
|
See also
| Code | Result |
|---|---|
| {{User inc}} | Template:User inc |
| {{User incl}} | Template:User incl |