Difference between revisions of "Template:Indian Independence Movement"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Rama's Arrow |
imported>Rama's Arrow |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=right|'''Reformers:''' | |align=right|'''Reformers:''' | ||
| − | |[[Raja Ram Mohan Roy]] <nowiki>|</nowiki> [[Dayananda Saraswati]] <nowiki>|</nowiki> [[Swami Vivekananda]] <nowiki>|</nowiki> [[Rabindranath Tagore]] <nowiki>|</nowiki> [[:Category:Indian freedom fighters|More...]] | + | |[[Raja Ram Mohan Roy]] <nowiki>|</nowiki> [[Dayananda Saraswati]] <nowiki>|</nowiki> [[Swami Vivekananda]] <nowiki>|</nowiki> [[Rabindranath Tagore]] <nowiki>|</nowiki> [[Sri Aurobindo]] <nowiki>|</nowiki> [[:Category:Indian freedom fighters|More...]] |
|- | |- | ||
|align=right|'''Events and Movements:''' | |align=right|'''Events and Movements:''' | ||