Difference between revisions of "Template:Infobox US Supreme Court case/testcases"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updating) |
imported>MZMcBride (updated page) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | ! | + | ! [[../sandbox|Sandbox]] code |
| − | ! | + | ! [[../|Current]] code |
|- valign=top | |- valign=top | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 05:18, 29 January 2010
| Sandbox code | Current code | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[[Category:Template:Pagetype with short description]]
|
[[Category:Template:Pagetype with short description]]
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||