Difference between revisions of "Template:International goals header"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Skyblueshaun |
imported>Skyblueshaun |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!colspan=7|International goals | !colspan=7|International goals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Goal !! Date !! Venue !! Opponent !! Score !! Result !! Competition<noinclude> | + | ! Goal !! Date !! Venue !! Opponent !! Score !! Result !! Competition !! Ref.<noinclude> |
[[Category:Association football templates]] | [[Category:Association football templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 08:06, 31 March 2015
| International goals | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goal | Date | Venue | Opponent | Score | Result | Competition | Ref. |