Difference between revisions of "Template:International numbering standards"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kbdankbot m (Robot - move category per CFD 2008 July 21) |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Project 27729 [[International Standard | + | | Project 27729 [[International Standard Name Identifier]] (ISNI) |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:50, 4 November 2008
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | |
|---|---|
| standard | registration authority |
| ISO 2108 International Standard Book Number (ISBN) | |
| ISO 3297 International Standard Serial Number (ISSN) | |
| ISO 15706 International Standard Audiovisual Number (ISAN) | ISAN-IA by ISO |
| ISO 15707 International Standard Musical Work Code (ISWC) | CISAC |
| ISO 10957 International Standard Music Number (ISMN) | |
| ISO 3901 International Standard Recording Code (ISRC) | IFPI by ISO |
| DIS 21047 International Standard Text Code (ISTC) | |
| Project 27729 International Standard Name Identifier (ISNI) | |
| CAE/IPI | SUISA by CISAC |
| related topics | |
| Performance rights organisation | BIEM |