Difference between revisions of "Template:Iran missiles"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kermanshahi |
imported>Buckshot06 |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="navbox collapsible autocollapse" style="margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; width:75%;" | {| class="navbox collapsible autocollapse" style="margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; width:75%;" | ||
| − | ! [[Image:Flag of Iran.svg|30px]] '''[[ | + | ! [[Image:Flag of Iran.svg|30px]] '''[[IRGC Air Force|The Islamic Republic of Iran's Missiles]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
|| '''[[Katyusha]]s''' | || '''[[Katyusha]]s''' | ||