Difference between revisions of "Template:Iraq War"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Malyctenar (this must save space (see the main article)) |
imported>Malyctenar (don't waste space by repeating image on the main page) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; text-align:center; margin-top:1em; font-size: 90%" | {| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; text-align:center; margin-top:1em; font-size: 90%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! The [[Iraq War]] [[Image:IraqWarHeader.jpg|center|200px]] | + | ! The [[Iraq War]] {{#ifeq:{{FULLPAGENAME}}|Iraq War||[[Image:IraqWarHeader.jpg|center|200px]]}} |
|- style="background:#DCF0FF" | |- style="background:#DCF0FF" | ||
| ''Prior to the war'' | | ''Prior to the war'' | ||
Revision as of 12:17, 21 June 2007
| The Iraq War |
|---|
| Prior to the war |
|
Iraq disarmament crisis |
| Invasion and occupation |
|
2003 invasion of Iraq |
| Aftermath to present |
|
Coalition Provisional Authority |
| Opinion |
|
Views on the War |
| Related |
|
Years: 2003 • 2004 • 2005 • 2006 • 2007 |
| Template:Tnavbar |
