Difference between revisions of "Template:Irish train operators"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Duncharris m (Reverted edits by Hammersfan (talk) to last version by Duncharris) |
imported>Jonjoe (added dublin area rapid transit) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! style="background:#ccccff" colspan="2" | [[rail transport in Ireland|Irish railway network]] | ! style="background:#ccccff" colspan="2" | [[rail transport in Ireland|Irish railway network]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Iarnród Éireann]] - [[Enterprise (train)|Enterprise]] - [[Northern Ireland Railways]] | + | |[[Iarnród Éireann]] - [[Enterprise (train)|Enterprise]] - [[Northern Ireland Railways]] - [[Dublin Area Rapid Transit]] |
|} | |} | ||