Difference between revisions of "Template:Irish train operators"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Unint (cat) |
imported>Our Phellap m (avoid redirect) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Iarnród Éireann]] - [[Northern Ireland Railways]] | | [[Iarnród Éireann]] - [[Northern Ireland Railways]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<small>Services: [[ | + | |<small>Services: [[Dublin Area Rapid Transit]] - [[Enterprise (train)|Enterprise]]</small> |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Irish navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Irish navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
[[Category:Rail transport-related navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Rail transport-related navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||