Difference between revisions of "Template:Israel WBC record"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>대한민국 헌법 |
imported>대한민국 헌법 |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Round | !Round | ||
!Position | !Position | ||
| − | !{{ | + | !{{Abbr|W|Won}} |
| − | !{{ | + | !{{Abbr|L|Lost}} |
| − | !{{ | + | !{{Abbr|RS|Runs scored}} |
| − | !{{ | + | !{{Abbr|RA|Runs allowed}} |
| − | !{{ | + | !Host |
| − | !{{ | + | !{{Abbr|W|Won}} |
| − | !{{ | + | !{{Abbr|L|Lost}} |
| − | !{{ | + | !{{Abbr|RS|Runs scored}} |
| + | !{{Abbr|RA|Runs allowed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2006 World Baseball Classic|2006]] | | [[2006 World Baseball Classic|2006]] | ||
| Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
| [[2017 World Baseball Classic|2017]] | | [[2017 World Baseball Classic|2017]] | ||
|[[2017 World Baseball Classic – Pool E|Round 2]] | |[[2017 World Baseball Classic – Pool E|Round 2]] | ||
| − | | | + | |6th |
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||