Difference between revisions of "Template:Jews and Judaism sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>HereToHelp m (formatting in order to reduce length and width) |
imported>BrownBean (see discussion) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| {{altline white}} | [[Jewish leadership]] · [[Secular Jewish culture|Jewish culture]] | | {{altline white}} | [[Jewish leadership]] · [[Secular Jewish culture|Jewish culture]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{altline dark purple}} | [[Judaism]] [[Portal:Judaism| | + | ! {{altline dark purple}} | [[Judaism]] · [[Portal:Judaism|Portal]] |
|- | |- | ||
| {{altline light purple}} | [[Jewish principles of faith|Principles]] · [[Jewish holidays|Holidays]] · [[Jewish prayer|Prayer]] · [[Halakha]] | | {{altline light purple}} | [[Jewish principles of faith|Principles]] · [[Jewish holidays|Holidays]] · [[Jewish prayer|Prayer]] · [[Halakha]] | ||
