Difference between revisions of "Template:Jews and Judaism sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Andrewpmk (rvv) |
imported>Koavf m (Added Samaritans) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! {{altline dark purple}} | [[Jewish ethnic divisions]] | ! {{altline dark purple}} | [[Jewish ethnic divisions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{altline light purple}} | [[Ashkenazi Jews|Ashkenazi]] · [[Sephardi Jews|Sephardi]] · [[Mizrahi Jews|Mizrahi]] | + | | {{altline light purple}} | [[Ashkenazi Jews|Ashkenazi]] · [[Sephardi Jews|Sephardi]] · [[Mizrahi Jews|Mizrahi]] & [[Yemenite Jews|Temani]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{altline white}} | [[ | + | | {{altline white}} | [[Bene Israel]] · [[Beta Israel]] · [[Samaritan]]s |
|- | |- | ||
| {{altline light purple}} | | | {{altline light purple}} | | ||
