Difference between revisions of "Template:Johor"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Earth |
imported>Earth (cat) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | [[Batu Pahat]] | [[Johor Bahru]] (capital) | [[Kluang]] | [[Kota Tinggi]] | [[Mersing]] | [[Muar]] | [[Pontian, Johor|Pontian]] | [[Segamat]] | | align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | [[Batu Pahat]] | [[Johor Bahru]] (capital) | [[Kluang]] | [[Kota Tinggi]] | [[Mersing]] | [[Muar]] | [[Pontian, Johor|Pontian]] | [[Segamat]] | ||
| − | |}[[Category: | + | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Malaysian navigational boxes]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 04:38, 2 April 2006
| Districts of Johor, Malaysia |
|---|
| Batu Pahat | Johor Bahru (capital) | Kluang | Kota Tinggi | Mersing | Muar | Pontian | Segamat |