Difference between revisions of "Template:Journalism sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Nicolaskb |
imported>Jarrahbear |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
! style="background:#cdc8b8" | '''Roles''' | ! style="background:#cdc8b8" | '''Roles''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Journalist]]{{•}} [[Reporter]]{{•}} [[Editing|Editor]]{{•}} [[Columnist]]{{•}} [[Political commentator|Commentator]]{{•}} [[Photographer]]{{•}} [[News presenter|Presenter]]{{•}} [[Meteorologist]]{{•}} [[Production Manager]]{{•}} [[Intern]] | + | |[[Journalist]]{{•}} [[Marketer]] {{•}}[[Reporter]]{{•}} [[Editing|Editor]]{{•}} [[Columnist]]{{•}} [[Political commentator|Commentator]]{{•}} [[Photographer]]{{•}} [[News presenter|Presenter]]{{•}} [[Meteorologist]]{{•}} [[Production Manager]]{{•}} [[Intern]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:55, 30 May 2009
| A horizontal version of this template that is collapsible is at {{Journalism footer}}. |
| Caution | Any content changes made here should also be updated in {{Journalism footer}}. |