Difference between revisions of "Template:Judaism"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Nufy8 (rvv) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em; border: 1px solid #aaaaaa;" align="right" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 | {| style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em; border: 1px solid #aaaaaa;" align="right" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Circpn.jpg|60px|center|]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#66ccff; padding: 3px 5px 3px 5px; text-align:center"; |<center><small>This article forms part of the series</br></small><font size=4>'''[[Judaism]]'''</font></center> | | style="background:#66ccff; padding: 3px 5px 3px 5px; text-align:center"; |<center><small>This article forms part of the series</br></small><font size=4>'''[[Judaism]]'''</font></center> | ||