Difference between revisions of "Template:Judges"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Eliyak (update look in attempt to standardize) |
imported>Eliyak m |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" |<small>{{Edit|Template:Book of Judges}}</small> | | align="right" |<small>{{Edit|Template:Book of Judges}}</small> | ||
| − | |} [[Category:Judges of ancient Israel | + | |} [[Category:Judges of ancient Israel<noinclude>| ]][[he:תבנית:JudgesOfIsrael</noinclude>]] |