Difference between revisions of "Template:Justin Timberlake"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kicking222 m (you can't have a ref in a template, especially when the ref doesn't appear anywhere) |
imported>Acjelen m (I'm not sure what a "mainstream album" is) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="text-align:center;font-size:95%;" | |-style="text-align:center;font-size:95%;" | ||
| − | |''' | + | |'''Studio albums:''' ''[[Justified (album)|Justified]]'' • ''[[FutureSex/LoveSounds]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:lightgrey;"|Singles | !style="background:lightgrey;"|Singles | ||
Revision as of 15:27, 13 September 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Discography |
| Studio albums: Justified • FutureSex/LoveSounds |
| Singles |
| Singles: "Like I Love You" • "Cry Me a River" • "Rock Your Body" • "Señorita" • "I'm Lovin' It" • "SexyBack" • "My Love" • "What Goes Around...Comes Around" • "Summer Love" • "Until the End of Time" • "LoveStoned" |
| Guest singles: "Where Is the Love?" • "Work It" • "Signs" • "Dick in a Box" • "Give It to Me" • "Ayo Technology" • "Falling Down" • "Nite Runner" • "Release" |
| Filmography |
| Films: Model Behavior • On the Line • Edison Force • Alpha Dog • Black Snake Moan • Shrek the Third • Southland Tales • Ice Age: A New Beginning |