Difference between revisions of "Template:Kamen Rider OOO"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong (Undid revision 393842169 by 72.184.129.252 (talk) leave these colors) |
imported>Ryulong |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:black; color:lime; text-align:right" | Media | ! style="background:black; color:lime; text-align:right" | Media | ||
| − | | ([[Kamen Rider W Forever: A to Z/The Gaia Memories of Fate|''W'']]) • [[List of Kamen Rider OOO episodes|List of episodes]] • [[Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider OOO & W featuring Skull: Movie War Core|''Movie War Core'']] | + | | ([[Kamen Rider W Forever: A to Z/The Gaia Memories of Fate|''W'']]) • [[List of Kamen Rider OOO episodes|List of episodes]] • "[[Anything Goes!]]" • [[Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider OOO & W featuring Skull: Movie War Core|''Movie War Core'']] |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Kamen Rider templates|OOO]][[vi:Bản mẫu:Kamen Rider OOO]] | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Kamen Rider templates|OOO]][[vi:Bản mẫu:Kamen Rider OOO]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 19:41, 30 October 2010
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kamen Riders | OOO |
| |||
| Other characters | List of characters • Yummy | ||||
| Media | (W) • List of episodes • "Anything Goes!" • Movie War Core | ||||