Difference between revisions of "Template:LEB Teams"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Raymond Cruise |
imported>Raymond Cruise |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- rowspan="2" | |- rowspan="2" | ||
|align="center" style="background:#BFD7FF;" width="100%"|{{Tnavbar-header|'''[[Liga Española de Baloncesto|Adecco LEB Oro]] • 2007/08 clubs | |align="center" style="background:#BFD7FF;" width="100%"|{{Tnavbar-header|'''[[Liga Española de Baloncesto|Adecco LEB Oro]] • 2007/08 clubs | ||
| − | | | + | |LEB Teams|bgcolor=#BFD7FF|}} |
|[[Image:Flag of Spain.svg|30px|Flag of Spain]] | |[[Image:Flag of Spain.svg|30px|Flag of Spain]] | ||
{{fb inner end}} | {{fb inner end}} | ||
Revision as of 17:30, 21 November 2007
Template:Fb start
Template:Fb inner start
|- rowspan="2"
|align="center" style="background:#BFD7FF;" width="100%"|Template:Tnavbar-header
|
Template:Fb inner end
Template:Fb inner start
|-
|align="center"|
Alicante Costa Blanca •
Alerta Cantabria •
Aguas de Valencia-Gandía •
Basket CAI Zaragoza •
Beirasar Rosalía •
Bruesa GBC •
CB L'Hospitalet •
Ciudad de La Laguna •
Ciudad de Huelva •
Fundación Basquetinca.com •
Ford Burgos •
Leche Río Breogán •
Melilla Baloncesto •
Palma Aqua Mágica •
Plus Pujol Lleida •
Tenerife Rural •
UB La Palma •
Villa de los Barrios •
Template:Fb inner end