Difference between revisions of "Template:Laboratory equipment"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>H Padleckas (added "Round-bottom flask" to list of flasks) |
imported>Beetstra (Added Retort, but there is a LOT missing here .. but should it really contain everything?) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|'''[[Laboratory glassware]]''' | |'''[[Laboratory glassware]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Beaker (glassware)|Beaker]] | [[Boiling tube]] | [[Büchner funnel]] | [[Burette]] | [[Conical measure]] | [[Crucible]] | [[Cuvette]] | [[Laboratory flask]]s ([[Erlenmeyer flask]], [[Round-bottom flask]], [[Florence flask]], [[Volumetric flask]], [[Büchner flask]]) | [[Gas syringe]] | [[Graduated cylinder]] | [[Pipette]] | [[Petri dish]] | [[Separating funnel]] | [[Soxhlet extractor]] | [[Test tube]] | [[Thistle tube]] | [[Watch glass]] | + | |[[Beaker (glassware)|Beaker]] | [[Boiling tube]] | [[Büchner funnel]] | [[Burette]] | [[Conical measure]] | [[Crucible]] | [[Cuvette]] | [[Laboratory flask]]s ([[Erlenmeyer flask]], [[Round-bottom flask]], [[Florence flask]], [[Volumetric flask]], [[Büchner flask]], [[Retort]]) | [[Gas syringe]] | [[Graduated cylinder]] | [[Pipette]] | [[Petri dish]] | [[Separating funnel]] | [[Soxhlet extractor]] | [[Test tube]] | [[Thistle tube]] | [[Watch glass]] |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[fr:Modèle:Équipement de laboratoire]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[fr:Modèle:Équipement de laboratoire]]</noinclude> | ||