Difference between revisions of "Template:Laboratory equipment"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Scharks (added items) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|'''[[Laboratory equipment]]''' | |'''[[Laboratory equipment]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Agar plate]] | + | |[[Agar plate]] • [[Aspirator]] • [[Autoclave]] • [[Bunsen burner]] • [[Calorimeter]] • [[Colony counter]] • [[Colorimeter]] • [[Centrifuge]] • [[Fume hood]] • [[Incubator (microbiology)|Incubator]] • [[Laminar flow cabinet]] • [[Magnetic stirrer]] • [[Microscope]] • [[Microtiter plate]] • [[Plate reader]] • [[Spectrophotometer]] • [[Stir bar]] • [[Thermometer]] • [[Vortex mixer]] • [[Static mixer]] |
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Laboratory glassware]]''' | |'''[[Laboratory glassware]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Beaker (glassware)|Beaker]] | + | |[[Beaker (glassware)|Beaker]] • [[Boiling tube]] • [[Büchner funnel]] • [[Burette]] • [[Conical measure]] • [[Crucible]] • [[Cuvette]] • [[Laboratory flask]]s ([[Erlenmeyer flask]], [[Round-bottom flask]], [[Florence flask]], [[Volumetric flask]], [[Büchner flask]], [[Retort]]) • [[Gas syringe]] • [[Graduated cylinder]] • [[Pipette]] • [[Petri dish]] • [[Separating funnel]] • [[Soxhlet extractor]] • [[Test tube]] • [[Thistle tube]] • [[Watch glass]] |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Science navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Science navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||