Difference between revisions of "Template:Laboratory equipment"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Mike Peel (Recat to Category:Chemistry navigation templates) |
imported>Okyea (added condenser) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|'''[[Laboratory glassware]]''' | |'''[[Laboratory glassware]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Beaker (glassware)|Beaker]] • [[Boiling tube]] • [[Büchner funnel]] • [[Burette]] • [[Conical measure]] • [[Crucible]] • [[Cuvette]] • [[Laboratory flask]]s ([[Erlenmeyer flask]], [[Round-bottom flask]], [[Florence flask]], [[Volumetric flask]], [[Büchner flask]], [[Retort]]) • [[Gas syringe]] • [[Graduated cylinder]] • [[Pipette]] • [[Petri dish]] • [[Separating funnel]] • [[Soxhlet extractor]] • [[Test tube]] • [[Thistle tube]] • [[Watch glass]] | + | |[[Beaker (glassware)|Beaker]] • [[Boiling tube]] • [[Büchner funnel]] • [[Burette]] • [[Condenser]] • [[Conical measure]] • [[Crucible]] • [[Cuvette]] • [[Laboratory flask]]s ([[Erlenmeyer flask]], [[Round-bottom flask]], [[Florence flask]], [[Volumetric flask]], [[Büchner flask]], [[Retort]]) • [[Gas syringe]] • [[Graduated cylinder]] • [[Pipette]] • [[Petri dish]] • [[Separating funnel]] • [[Soxhlet extractor]] • [[Test tube]] • [[Thistle tube]] • [[Watch glass]] |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Chemistry navigation templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Chemistry navigation templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||