Difference between revisions of "Template:LaptopTableLegend"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Trigenibinion (Add luggable weights) |
imported>Trigenibinion (Compaq portables) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|{{LaptopWeight|kg=4.5}}||4.01-5.0 kg | |{{LaptopWeight|kg=4.5}}||4.01-5.0 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{LaptopWeight|kg=5.5}}||5.01- | + | |{{LaptopWeight|kg=5.5}}||5.01-6.5 kg |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{LaptopWeight|kg=7.2}}|| | + | |{{LaptopWeight|kg=7.2}}||6.51-8 kg |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{LaptopWeight|kg=10.7}}||10.01 kg and above | + | |{{LaptopWeight|kg=9.1}}||8.01-10 kg |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{LaptopWeight|kg=10.7}}||10.01-12.5 kg | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{LaptopWeight|kg=12.7}}||12.51 kg and above | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:38, 7 August 2020
User:ThisIsNotABetter/LaptopBattery (legacy)
Laptop color codes
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||