Difference between revisions of "Template:LaptopTableLegend"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Abstract colors) |
(Add LPDDR5) |
||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
'''Laptop memory''' | '''Laptop memory''' | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size: 80%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| − | !rowspan=3|Amount!!DDR5!!LPDDR4X!!LPDDR4!!DDR4!!LPDDR3!!DDR4!!colspan=2|DDR3L!!colspan=2|DDR3!!colspan=2|DDR2||DDR!!SDR!!EDO!!FPM | + | !rowspan=3|Amount!!LPDDR5!!DDR5!!LPDDR4X!!LPDDR4!!DDR4!!LPDDR3!!DDR4!!colspan=2|DDR3L!!colspan=2|DDR3!!colspan=2|DDR2||DDR!!SDR!!EDO!!FPM |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! !! !! !! dual channel !! !! < dual channel !! dual channel !! < dual channel !! dual channel !! < dual channel !! dual channel !! < dual channel !! !! !! !! | + | ! !! !! !! !! dual channel !! !! < dual channel !! dual channel !! < dual channel !! dual channel !! < dual channel !! dual channel !! < dual channel !! !! !! !! |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="text-align: center" |2020<br />Not yet||style="text-align: center" |2017||style="text-align: center" |2014||style="text-align: center" |2014||style="text-align: center" |2012||style="text-align: center" |2014||colspan=2 style="text-align: center" |2010||colspan=2 style="text-align: center" |2007|| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | 2003||style="text-align: center" |1998||style="text-align: center" |1993||style="text-align: center" |1993||style="text-align: center" |1987 | + | | style="text-align: center" |2019<br />Not yet (laptops)||style="text-align: center" |2020<br />Not yet||style="text-align: center" |2017||style="text-align: center" |2014||style="text-align: center" |2014||style="text-align: center" |2012||style="text-align: center" |2014||colspan=2 style="text-align: center" |2010||colspan=2 style="text-align: center" |2007|| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | 2003||style="text-align: center" |1998||style="text-align: center" |1993||style="text-align: center" |1993||style="text-align: center" |1987 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |max memory {{equals}} 256{{nbsp}}GB||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|0}}|256{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} | + | |max memory {{equals}} 256{{nbsp}}GB||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|0}}|256{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |max memory {{equals}} 128{{nbsp}}GB||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|1}}|128{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|3}}|128{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} | + | |max memory {{equals}} 128{{nbsp}}GB||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|1}}|128{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|3}}|128{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |64{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 128{{nbsp}}GB||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|2}}| }}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{success|64{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{BLACK}}||{{optional|64{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(2 slots)}}}}||{{optional|64{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} | + | |64{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 128{{nbsp}}GB||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|1}}|64{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|2}}| }}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{success|64{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{BLACK}}||{{optional|64{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(2 slots)}}}}||{{optional|64{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |32{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 64{{nbsp}}GB||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|3}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|3}}|32{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{success|32{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{optional|32{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{BLACK}}||{{safe| }}||{{safe|32{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{okay|32{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(2 slots)}}}}||{{okay|32{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} | + | |32{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 64{{nbsp}}GB||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|2}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|3}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|3}}|32{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{success|32{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{optional|32{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{BLACK}}||{{safe| }}||{{safe|32{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{okay|32{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(2 slots)}}}}||{{okay|32{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |16{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 32{{nbsp}}GB||{{success| }}||{{success| }}||{{optional| }}||{{safe|16{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{safe|16{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{okay| }}||{{okay|16{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{partial| }}||{{partial|16{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|16{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(2 slots)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|16{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} | + | |16{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 32{{nbsp}}GB||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|3}}| }}||{{success| }}||{{success| }}||{{optional| }}||{{safe|16{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{safe|16{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{okay| }}||{{okay|16{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{partial| }}||{{partial|16{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|16{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(2 slots)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|16{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 16{{nbsp}}GB||{{optional| }}||{{optional| }}||{{safe| }}||{{okay|8{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{okay| }}||{{partial| }}||{{partial|8{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|8{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}|8{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|8{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(2 slots)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|8{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} | + | |8{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 16{{nbsp}}GB||{{success| }}||{{optional| }}||{{optional| }}||{{safe| }}||{{okay|8{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{okay| }}||{{partial| }}||{{partial|8{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|8{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}|8{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|8{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(2 slots)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|8{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 8{{nbsp}}GB||{{safe| }}||{{safe| }}||{{okay| }}||{{partial|4{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{partial| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|4{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}|4{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|4{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}|4{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}|4{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}|4{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}} | + | |4{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 8{{nbsp}}GB||{{optional| }}||{{safe| }}||{{safe| }}||{{okay| }}||{{partial|4{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{partial| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|4{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}|4{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|4{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}|4{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}|4{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}|4{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 4{{nbsp}}GB||{{okay| }}||{{okay| }}||{{partial| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|2{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(8 chips)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}|2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}|2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}| 2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}|2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{BLACK}} | + | |2{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 4{{nbsp}}GB||{{safe| }}||{{okay| }}||{{okay| }}||{{partial| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|2{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(8 chips)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}|2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}|2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}| 2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}|2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{BLACK}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 2{{nbsp}}GB||{{partial|1{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(1 chip)}}}}||{{partial|{{nowrap|dual channel min}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|{{nowrap|dual channel min}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|{{nowrap|single channel min}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|1{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}|1{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}|1{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|16}}|{{color|white| }}}}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|17}}|1{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}} | + | |1{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 2{{nbsp}}GB||{{okay| }}||{{partial|1{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(1 chip)}}}}||{{partial|{{nowrap|dual channel min}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|{{nowrap|dual channel min}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|{{nowrap|single channel min}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|1{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}|1{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}|1{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|16}}|{{color|white| }}}}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|17}}|1{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |512{{nbsp}}MB ≤ max memory < 1{{nbsp}}GB||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}|{{nowrap|single channel min}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|{{nowrap|single channel min}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|{{nowrap|dual channel min}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}|{{nowrap|1/2 channel min}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}|512{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(8 chips)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}|512{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(8 chips)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}|512{{nbsp}}MB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|16}}|{{color|white| }}}}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|17}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|18}}|512{{nbsp}}MB}} | + | |512{{nbsp}}MB ≤ max memory < 1{{nbsp}}GB||{{partial| }}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}|{{nowrap|single channel min}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|{{nowrap|single channel min}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|{{nowrap|dual channel min}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}|{{nowrap|1/2 channel min}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}|512{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(8 chips)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}|512{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(8 chips)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}|512{{nbsp}}MB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|16}}|{{color|white| }}}}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|17}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|18}}|512{{nbsp}}MB}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |256{{nbsp}}MB ≤ max memory < 512{{nbsp}}MB||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}|256{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(1 chip)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}|256{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(1 chip)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}|{{nowrap|single channel min}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}|256{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(1 chip)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}|{{nowrap|single channel min}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}|{{nowrap|single channel min}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}|256{{nbsp}}MB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|16}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|16}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|17}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|18}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|19}}| }} | + | |256{{nbsp}}MB ≤ max memory < 512{{nbsp}}MB||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|256{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(1 chip)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}|256{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(1 chip)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}|256{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(1 chip)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}|{{nowrap|single channel min}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}|256{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(1 chip)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}|{{nowrap|single channel min}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}|{{nowrap|single channel min}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}|256{{nbsp}}MB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|16}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|16}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|17}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|18}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|19}}| }} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |128{{nbsp}}MB ≤ max memory < 256{{nbsp}}MB||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}|128{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(1 chip)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|16}}|{{nowrap|1/2 channel min}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|17}}|{{nowrap|1/2 channel min}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|16}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|17}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|17}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|18}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|19}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|20}}| }} | + | |128{{nbsp}}MB ≤ max memory < 256{{nbsp}}MB||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}|128{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(1 chip)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|16}}|{{nowrap|1/2 channel min}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|17}}|{{nowrap|1/2 channel min}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|16}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|17}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|17}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|18}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|19}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|20}}| }} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |64{{nbsp}}MB ≤ max memory < 128{{nbsp}}MB||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|18}}|{{color|white|64{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(1 chip)}}}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|19}}|{{color|white|64{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(1 chip)}}}}}}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|17}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|18}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|18}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|19}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|20}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|21}}| }} | + | |64{{nbsp}}MB ≤ max memory < 128{{nbsp}}MB||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|18}}|{{color|white|64{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(1 chip)}}}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|19}}|{{color|white|64{{nbsp}}MB {{nowrap|(1 chip)}}}}}}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|17}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|18}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|18}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|19}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|20}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|21}}| }} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |max memory < 64{{nbsp}}MB||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|18}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|19}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|19}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|20}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|21}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|22}}| }} | + | |max memory < 64{{nbsp}}MB||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|18}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|19}}| }}||{{won|text=white|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|19}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|20}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|21}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|22}}| }} |
|} | |} | ||
{{Collapse bottom}} | {{Collapse bottom}} | ||
Revision as of 14:00, 10 August 2020
User:ThisIsNotABetter/LaptopBattery (legacy)
Laptop color codes
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||