Difference between revisions of "Template:LaptopTableLegend"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add LPDDR5) |
(Indexed colors) |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|||{{safe|2}}||colspan=4| ||{{safe|2}}||colspan=2| | |||{{safe|2}}||colspan=4| ||{{safe|2}}||colspan=2| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan=4 {{ | + | | rowspan=4 {{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|4}}| }}||style="text-align: center" |2||colspan=8| |
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center" |1||colspan=5| ||style="text-align: center" |1||colspan=2| | |style="text-align: center" |1||colspan=5| ||style="text-align: center" |1||colspan=2| | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|||{{safe|2}}||colspan=4| ||{{safe|1}}||colspan=2| | |||{{safe|2}}||colspan=4| ||{{safe|1}}||colspan=2| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan=5 {{ | + | | rowspan=5 {{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|5}}| }}||style="text-align: center" |1||colspan=8| |
|- | |- | ||
|||{{safe|2}}||colspan=7| | |||{{safe|2}}||colspan=7| | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|max memory {{equals}} 128{{nbsp}}GB||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|1}}|128{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|3}}|128{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} | |max memory {{equals}} 128{{nbsp}}GB||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|1}}|128{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|3}}|128{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |64{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 128{{nbsp}}GB||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|1}}|64{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|2}}| }}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{ | + | |64{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 128{{nbsp}}GB||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|1}}|64{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|2}}| }}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|4}}|64{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{BLACK}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|5}}|64{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(2 slots)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|5}}|64{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |32{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 64{{nbsp}}GB||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|2}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|3}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|3}}|32{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{ | + | |32{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 64{{nbsp}}GB||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|2}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|3}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|3}}|32{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|4}}|32{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|5}}|32{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{BLACK}}||{{safe| }}||{{safe|32{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{okay|32{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(2 slots)}}}}||{{okay|32{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |16{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 32{{nbsp}}GB||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|3}}| }}||{{ | + | |16{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 32{{nbsp}}GB||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|3}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|4}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|4}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|5}}| }}||{{safe|16{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{safe|16{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{okay| }}||{{okay|16{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{partial| }}||{{partial|16{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|16{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(2 slots)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|16{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 16{{nbsp}}GB||{{ | + | |8{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 16{{nbsp}}GB||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|4}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|5}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|5}}| }}||{{safe| }}||{{okay|8{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{okay| }}||{{partial| }}||{{partial|8{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|8{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}|8{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|8{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(2 slots)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|8{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}}||{{BLACK}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 8{{nbsp}}GB||{{ | + | |4{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 8{{nbsp}}GB||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|5}}| }}||{{safe| }}||{{safe| }}||{{okay| }}||{{partial|4{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{partial| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|4{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}|4{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|4{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}|4{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}|4{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}|4{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(4 slots)}}}}||{{BLACK}} |
|- | |- | ||
|2{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 4{{nbsp}}GB||{{safe| }}||{{okay| }}||{{okay| }}||{{partial| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|2{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(8 chips)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}|2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}|2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}| 2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}|2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{BLACK}} | |2{{nbsp}}GB ≤ max memory < 4{{nbsp}}GB||{{safe| }}||{{okay| }}||{{okay| }}||{{partial| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}|2{{nbsp}}GB {{nowrap|(8 chips)}}}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|9}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|10}}|2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|11}}|2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|12}}|2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|13}}| }}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|14}}| 2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{won|color={{LaptopPaletteColor|15}}|2{{nbsp}}GB}}||{{BLACK}} | ||
Revision as of 21:22, 11 August 2020
User:ThisIsNotABetter/LaptopBattery (legacy)
Laptop color codes
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||