Difference between revisions of "Template:LaptopWeightScale"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Trigenibinion (Split step) |
imported>Trigenibinion (Split step) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|{{LaptopWeight|kg=1.8}}||1.71-1.81 kg | |{{LaptopWeight|kg=1.8}}||1.71-1.81 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{LaptopWeight|kg=2.0}}||1. | + | |{{LaptopWeight|kg=1.9}}||1.81-1.91 kg |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{LaptopWeight|kg=2.0}}||1.92-2.14 kg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LaptopWeight|kg=2.3}}||2.15-2.4 kg | |{{LaptopWeight|kg=2.3}}||2.15-2.4 kg | ||
Revision as of 23:19, 11 August 2020
| 0.9 kg (2.0 lb) | up to 0.9 kg |
| 1.0 kg (2.2 lb) | 0.91-1 kg |
| 1.1 kg (2.4 lb) | 1.01-1.1 kg |
| 1.2 kg (2.6 lb) | 1.11-1.2 kg |
| 1.3 kg (2.9 lb) | 1.21-1.3 kg |
| 1.4 kg (3.1 lb) | 1.31-1.4 kg |
| 1.5 kg (3.3 lb) | 1.41-1.5 kg |
| 1.6 kg (3.5 lb) | 1.51-1.6 kg |
| 1.7 kg (3.7 lb) | 1.61-1.7 kg |
| 1.8 kg (4.0 lb) | 1.71-1.81 kg |
| 1.9 kg (4.2 lb) | 1.81-1.91 kg |
| 2.0 kg (4.4 lb) | 1.92-2.14 kg |
| 2.3 kg (5.1 lb) | 2.15-2.4 kg |
| 2.5 kg (5.5 lb) | 2.41-2.75 kg |
| 2.8 kg (6.2 lb) | 2.76-3.05 kg |
| 3.1 kg (6.8 lb) | 3.06-3.42 kg |
| 3.5 kg (7.7 lb) | 3.43-3.99 kg |
| 4.0 kg (8.8 lb) | 4.0-4.99 kg |
| 5.5 kg (12 lb) | 5.0-6.49 kg |
| 7.2 kg (16 lb) | 6.5-7.99 kg |
| 9.1 kg (20 lb) | 8.0-9.99 kg |
| 10.7 kg (24 lb) | 10-11.99 kg |
| 12.7 kg (28 lb) | 12-14.49 kg |
| 14.5 kg (32 lb) | 14.5-17.99 kg |
| 18.1 kg (40 lb) | 18-20.99 kg |
| 21.7 kg (48 lb) | 21-23.99 kg |
| 24 kg (53 lb) | 24-28.99 kg |
| 29.5 kg (65 lb) | 29 kg and above |