Difference between revisions of "Template:2001 World Aquatics Championships"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Yboy83 m (number(space)units per WP:UNITS) |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 m | |50 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 50 m freestyle|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 50 m freestyle|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|100 m | |100 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 100 m freestyle|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 100 m freestyle|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|200 m | |200 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 200 m freestyle|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 200 m freestyle|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|400 m | |400 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 400 m freestyle|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 400 m freestyle|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|800 m | |800 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 800 m freestyle|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 800 m freestyle|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1500 m | |1500 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 1500 m freestyle|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 1500 m freestyle|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6;" | ||
|colspan=3|Backstroke | |colspan=3|Backstroke | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 m | |50 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 50 m backstroke|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 50 m backstroke|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|100 m | |100 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 100 m backstroke|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 100 m backstroke|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|200 m | |200 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 200 m backstroke|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 200 m backstroke|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6;" | ||
|colspan=3|Breaststroke | |colspan=3|Breaststroke | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 m | |50 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 50 m breaststroke|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 50 m breaststroke|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|100 m | |100 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 100 m breaststroke|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 100 m breaststroke|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|200 m | |200 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 200 m breaststroke|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 200 m breaststroke|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6;" | ||
|colspan=3|Butterfly | |colspan=3|Butterfly | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 m | |50 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 50 m butterfly|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 50 m butterfly|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|100 m | |100 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 100 m butterfly|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 100 m butterfly|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|200 m | |200 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 200 m butterfly|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 200 m butterfly|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6;" | ||
|colspan=3|Individual medley | |colspan=3|Individual medley | ||
|- | |- | ||
|200 m | |200 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 200 m individual medley|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 200 m individual medley|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|400 m | |400 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 400 m individual medley|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 400 m individual medley|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6;" | ||
|colspan=3|Freestyle relay | |colspan=3|Freestyle relay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4×100 m | |4×100 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4x100 m freestyle relay|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4x100 m freestyle relay|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|4×200 m | |4×200 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4x200 m freestyle relay|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4x200 m freestyle relay|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6;" | ||
|colspan=3|Medley relay | |colspan=3|Medley relay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4×100 m | |4×100 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4x100 m medley relay|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4x100 m medley relay|women]] |
|- style="background:#99BADD;" | |- style="background:#99BADD;" | ||
|colspan=3|'''[[Synchronised swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships|Synchronised swimming]]''' | |colspan=3|'''[[Synchronised swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships|Synchronised swimming]]''' | ||
Revision as of 16:28, 13 August 2009
| 2001 FINA World Championships | ||
|---|---|---|
| Diving | ||
| Individual | ||
| 1 m | men | women |
| 3 m | men | women |
| 10 m | men | women |
| Synchronised | ||
| 3 m | men | women |
| 10 m | men | women |
| Open water swimming | ||
| 5 km | men | women |
| 10 km | men | women |
| 25 km | men | women |
| Swimming | ||
| Freestyle | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| 400 m | men | women |
| 800 m | men | women |
| 1500 m | men | women |
| Backstroke | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Breaststroke | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Butterfly | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Individual medley | ||
| 200 m | men | women |
| 400 m | men | women |
| Freestyle relay | ||
| 4×100 m | men | women |
| 4×200 m | men | women |
| Medley relay | ||
| 4×100 m | men | women |
| Synchronised swimming | ||
| Solo | women | |
| Duet | women | |
| Team | women | |
| Water polo | ||
| men Template:• women | ||