Difference between revisions of "Template:2001 World Aquatics Championships"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Yboy83 m (number(space)units per WP:UNITS) |
blackwiki>Yboy83 m (fix open water event links) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 km | |5 km | ||
| − | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 5 | + | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 5 kilometres|men]] |
| − | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 5 | + | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 5 kilometres|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|10 km | |10 km | ||
| − | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 10 | + | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 10 kilometres|men]] |
| − | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 10 | + | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 10 kilometres|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|25 km | |25 km | ||
| − | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 25 | + | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 25 kilometres|men]] |
| − | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 25 | + | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 25 kilometres|women]] |
|- style="background:#99BADD;" | |- style="background:#99BADD;" | ||
|colspan=3|'''[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships|Swimming]]''' | |colspan=3|'''[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships|Swimming]]''' | ||
Revision as of 08:03, 5 January 2010
| 2001 FINA World Championships | ||
|---|---|---|
| Diving | ||
| Individual | ||
| 1 m | men | women |
| 3 m | men | women |
| 10 m | men | women |
| Synchronised | ||
| 3 m | men | women |
| 10 m | men | women |
| Open water swimming | ||
| 5 km | men | women |
| 10 km | men | women |
| 25 km | men | women |
| Swimming | ||
| Freestyle | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| 400 m | men | women |
| 800 m | men | women |
| 1500 m | men | women |
| Backstroke | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Breaststroke | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Butterfly | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Individual medley | ||
| 200 m | men | women |
| 400 m | men | women |
| Freestyle relay | ||
| 4×100 m | men | women |
| 4×200 m | men | women |
| Medley relay | ||
| 4×100 m | men | women |
| Synchronised swimming | ||
| Solo | women | |
| Duet | women | |
| Team | women | |
| Water polo | ||
| men Template:• women | ||