Difference between revisions of "Template:2001 World Aquatics Championships"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Frietjes m |
blackwiki>Ianblair23 (corrected links) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 m | |1 m | ||
| − | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 1 | + | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 1 metre springboard|men]] |
| − | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 1 | + | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 1 metre springboard|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|3 m | |3 m | ||
| − | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 3 | + | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 3 metre springboard|men]] |
| − | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 3 | + | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 3 metre springboard|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|10 m | |10 m | ||
| − | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 10 | + | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 10 metre platform|men]] |
| − | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 10 | + | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 10 metre platform|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6;" | ||
|colspan=3|Synchronised | |colspan=3|Synchronised | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 m | |3 m | ||
| − | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 3 | + | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's synchronized 3 metre springboard|men]] |
| − | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 3 | + | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's synchronized 3 metre springboard|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|10 m | |10 m | ||
| − | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 10 | + | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's synchronized 10 metre platform|men]] |
| − | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 10 | + | |[[Diving at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's synchronized 10 metre platform|women]] |
|- style="background:#99BADD;" | |- style="background:#99BADD;" | ||
|colspan=3|'''[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships|Open water swimming]]''' | |colspan=3|'''[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships|Open water swimming]]''' | ||
Revision as of 00:34, 12 August 2013
| 2001 FINA World Championships | ||
|---|---|---|
| Diving | ||
| Individual | ||
| 1 m | men | women |
| 3 m | men | women |
| 10 m | men | women |
| Synchronised | ||
| 3 m | men | women |
| 10 m | men | women |
| Open water swimming | ||
| 5 km | men | women |
| 10 km | men | women |
| 25 km | men | women |
| Swimming | ||
| Freestyle | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| 400 m | men | women |
| 800 m | men | women |
| 1500 m | men | women |
| Backstroke | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Breaststroke | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Butterfly | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Individual medley | ||
| 200 m | men | women |
| 400 m | men | women |
| Freestyle relay | ||
| 4×100 m | men | women |
| 4×200 m | men | women |
| Medley relay | ||
| 4×100 m | men | women |
| Synchronised swimming | ||
| Solo | women | |
| Duet | women | |
| Team | women | |
| Water polo | ||