Difference between revisions of "Template:2001 World Aquatics Championships"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Ianblair23 (corrected links) |
blackwiki>Courcelles m (Redirect bypass from Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 x 100 metre freestyle relay to Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 100 metre freestyle relay using [[:en:Wikipedia:Tools/Navigation_...) |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4×100 m | |4×100 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 100 metre freestyle relay|men]] |
|[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 x 100 metre freestyle relay|women]] | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 x 100 metre freestyle relay|women]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:27, 1 October 2013
| 2001 FINA World Championships File:Flag of Japan.svg Fukuoka, Japan | ||
|---|---|---|
| Diving | ||
| Individual | ||
| 1 m | men | women |
| 3 m | men | women |
| 10 m | men | women |
| Synchronised | ||
| 3 m | men | women |
| 10 m | men | women |
| Open water swimming | ||
| 5 km | men | women |
| 10 km | men | women |
| 25 km | men | women |
| Swimming | ||
| Freestyle | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| 400 m | men | women |
| 800 m | men | women |
| 1500 m | men | women |
| Backstroke | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Breaststroke | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Butterfly | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Individual medley | ||
| 200 m | men | women |
| 400 m | men | women |
| Freestyle relay | ||
| 4×100 m | men | women |
| 4×200 m | men | women |
| Medley relay | ||
| 4×100 m | men | women |
| Synchronised swimming | ||
| Solo | women | |
| Duet | women | |
| Team | women | |
| Water polo | ||