Difference between revisions of "Template:2001 World Aquatics Championships"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>FakirNL (No need in linking to a redirect) |
blackwiki>Ianblair23 (links) |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|4×100 m | |4×100 m | ||
|[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 100 metre freestyle relay|men]] | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 100 metre freestyle relay|men]] | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 × 100 metre freestyle relay|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|4×200 m | |4×200 m | ||
|[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 200 metre freestyle relay|men]] | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 200 metre freestyle relay|men]] | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 × 200 metre freestyle relay|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6;" | ||
|colspan=3|Medley relay | |colspan=3|Medley relay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4×100 m | |4×100 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 100 metre medley relay|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 | + | |[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 × 100 metre medley relay|women]] |
|- style="background:#99BADD;" | |- style="background:#99BADD;" | ||
|colspan=3|'''[[Synchronised swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships|Synchronised swimming]]''' | |colspan=3|'''[[Synchronised swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships|Synchronised swimming]]''' | ||
Revision as of 05:43, 17 January 2015
| 2001 FINA World Championships 23x15px Fukuoka, Japan | ||
|---|---|---|
| Diving | ||
| Individual | ||
| 1 m | men | women |
| 3 m | men | women |
| 10 m | men | women |
| Synchronised | ||
| 3 m | men | women |
| 10 m | men | women |
| Open water swimming | ||
| 5 km | men | women |
| 10 km | men | women |
| 25 km | men | women |
| Swimming | ||
| Freestyle | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| 400 m | men | women |
| 800 m | men | women |
| 1500 m | men | women |
| Backstroke | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Breaststroke | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Butterfly | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Individual medley | ||
| 200 m | men | women |
| 400 m | men | women |
| Freestyle relay | ||
| 4×100 m | men | women |
| 4×200 m | men | women |
| Medley relay | ||
| 4×100 m | men | women |
| Synchronised swimming | ||
| Solo | women | |
| Duet | women | |
| Team | women | |
| Water polo | ||