Difference between revisions of "Template:Latin America topic/doc"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Jbmurray (fix) |
imported>Kerres m (→Example) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!style="background:#63b8ff; color:white;"| Result | !style="background:#63b8ff; color:white;"| Result | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''<nowiki>{{Latin America topic|Cuisine of}</nowiki>''' | + | | '''<nowiki>{{Latin America topic|Cuisine of}}</nowiki>''' |
| {{Latin America topic|Cuisine of}} | | {{Latin America topic|Cuisine of}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:18, 10 January 2008
Template:Template doc page viewed directly
Example
| Wiki-markup | Result |
|---|---|
| {{Latin America topic|Cuisine of}} | |
| {{Latin America topic|Politics of}} | |
| Changing the title: {{Latin America topic|Literature of|Latin American literature}} | |
| Changing the title: {{Latin America topic|Cinema of|Latin American cinema}} |