Difference between revisions of "Template:League of Ireland First Division clubs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Fwaig (Shamrock Rovers II replace Limerick as First Division participants for 2020) |
imported>Fwaig |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[Galway United F.C.|Galway United]] || [[Galway]] || [[Eamonn Deacy Park]] | | [[Galway United F.C.|Galway United]] || [[Galway]] || [[Eamonn Deacy Park]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shamrock Rovers F.C. B|Shamrock Rovers II]] | + | | [[Shamrock Rovers F.C. B|Shamrock Rovers II]] || [[Tallaght, Dublin|Tallaght]], [[Dublin]] || [[Tallaght Stadium]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Longford Town F.C.|Longford Town]] || [[Longford]] || [[City Calling Stadium]] | | [[Longford Town F.C.|Longford Town]] || [[Longford]] || [[City Calling Stadium]] | ||